GRAMA PANCHAYAT

Aikkaranadu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
EZHIPRAM 3 K K RAJU
KADAMATTOM 3 SAJI POOTHOTTIL
KADAYIRUPPU 1 KURIAN KUZHIVELIL(KUNJUMON)
MANAYATHUPEEDIKA 3 MINI SUNNY
MANGATTOOR 2 JOSE V JACOB
PANCODE EAST 1 USHA KUNJUMON
PANCODE WEST 3 N K VARGHESE
PAREPPEDIKA 2 VALSA SABU
PAZHAMTHOTTAM 3 SHEEJA ASOKAN
PERINGOLE 2 ELSI BABU
PULINCHODE 1 PADMAVATHI TEACHER
THONDIPPEDIKA 1 JISHA AJI
THONNIKKA 2 SHINY BIJU
VALAMBOOR 1 M A PAULOSE MUDAKKANTHALA
UDF – 3 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Alangad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHIRAYAM 4 RUBY JUSTIN
IRAVIPURAM 1 P S JAGADEESAN
KARINGAMTHURUHTU NORTH 3 NISHAD DEVASSY
KARINGAMTHURUTHU SOUTH 4 SMITHA JITHESH
KODUVAZHANGA 2 K N UNNI
KODUVAZHANGA NORTH 2 JOSE GOPURATHINGAL
KONGORPILLY WEST 4 SHEEJA MICHEAL
KONGORPPILLY EAST 2 RADHAMANI JAYASINGH
KOTTAPURAM 2 GEETHA THANKAPPAN
KUNNEL 2 AMBIKA RAMESH
MALIKAM PEEDIKA 2 MINI BABU
METHANAM 7 VARGHESE KOLARIKKAL
NEERICODE EAST 1 KANCHANA SOMAN
NEERICODE WEST 1 V.B JABBAR
OLANAD 3 SEBASTIAN V J (JOSHY)
PANAYIKKULAM 6 V H SIRAJUDEEN
PANCHAYAT HEAD QUARTERS 1 AJA SABU
PAZHAMPILLY 1 JANCY DEVASSYKKUTTY
THIRUVALLOOR 3 K K SURESH
TIRUMUPPAM 1 ANNA ANSILY
UDF – 8 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 1
Amballur Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AKKAPPANAM 2 JALAJA MOHANAN
AMBALLOOR EAST 3 LEKHA SHAJI
AMBALLOOR WEST 1 BEENA MUKUNDAN
AMBALOOR 2 SHEELA SATHYAN
ARAYANKAAVU 3 M.K RADHAKRISHNAN
KANJIRAMATTOM 7 SALIM
KANJIRAMATTOM CENTER 2 SHAIJA ASHARAF
KANJIRAMATTOM WEST 2 K.S RADHAKRISHNAN
KEECHERY 3 BIJOY KUMAR P.R(SABU PUTHENPURAYIL)
KULAYATTIKKARA 5 M.B SHANTHAKUMAR
KULAYATTIKKARA NORTH 4 T.P SATHEESHAN
MAMBUZHA 1 JALAJA MANIYAPPAN
PLAPPILLY 2 THEKKEPURAKKAL VEETTIL JISHA RAMESH
PUTHUVASSERY 3 SAIBA THAJUDHEEN
THOTTARA 2 K.J JOSEPH
THOTTARA EAST 3 P.K MANOJKUMAR
UDF – 5 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 0
Arakkuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ARAKKUZHA 3 SANDRA KENNEDY
AROOR 2 MERCY JOSE THACHAM MANIYATTU
KEEZHMADANGU 3 SABU POTHOOR
MEENKUNNAM 4 RANI JAISON
MEMADANGU 4 CELINE CHERIAN
MULLAPPADI 2 NIMMY POLACHAN
MUTHUKALLU 1 ANEESH KARUNAKARAN
PANDAPPILLY EAST 2 GEORGE C H CHELAPPUZHAYIL
PANDAPPILLY WEST 3 SIBY KURIACKO
PERIMBALLOOR EAST 2 JESSY SABU
PERINGAZHA 1 OMANA MOHANAN
PERUMBALLOOR WEST 3 MINI RAJU
THOTTAKKARA 2 KURIAN(VALLAMATTAM KUNJU)
UDF – 6 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Asamannur Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ASAMANNOOR 1 P O JAMES
CHERUKUNNAM 3 SUNIL
EKKUNNAM 1 LAILA ABDUL KHADAR
KALLIL 2 BINDU PRASANNAN
METHALA NORTH 4 BINDU BESSY
METHALA SOUTH 1 ANITHA JAYAN
NOOLELY NORTH 5 N M SALIM
NOOLELY SOUTH 4 SAJEESH E. N.
ODAKKALI 4 HANITH (HANI)
PANICHAYAM 3 N P SIVAN
PAYYAL 2 LALITHAKUMARI MOHANAN
POOMALA 2 BINDU NARAYANAN
PUNNAYAM 2 CHITHRA CHANDRAN
THALAPUNCHA 1 AMBILY RAJAN
UDF – 7 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Avoly Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANIKKAD 2 SHIMMY THOMSAN
COMPANYPPADY 2 LINCY TITAS
KAVANA 2 JORDY VARGHEESE
KAVANA GOVT L P S 1 MANOJ (MANOJ P.T )
KIZHAKKEKARA 1 MUHAMMAD AYUBKHAN (AYUB PALLIKOODATHIL )
KOTTAPURAM 1 BALKKIS RASHEED (BALKKIS RASHEED TEACHER )
NADUKKARA 2 JOJI JOSE KURUPPUMADOM
NIRMALA COLLEGE 1 GEETHA (GEETHA BHASKARAN)
P H C 4 SINI (SINI SATHYAN)
PANCHAYAT OFFICE 2 SHIBU JOSE
PAREEKKA PEEDIKA 1 MOLLY JAMES
RANDAR 3 SUHARA SIDHIQUE
ST SEBASTIANS H S 3 GEORGE JOHN
TIRUVUM PLAVU TEMPLE 1 AJI (M. K. AJI MANGALATHU )
UDF – 6 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 0
Ayavana Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
Ayavana Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANJALPETTI 4 SINDHU BENNY
AYAVANA 2 PAUL KOTTANCHERY
ENANALLOOR WEST 3 SHIVADAS.K.K
ENANALLUR 2 MERCY GEORGE
KADUKKANJIRA 1 GRACY SUNNY POTTAMPUZHA
KADUMPIDI 1 DEEPA JIJIMON
KALAMPOOR 2 M.M.ALIYAR
KAVAKKAD 3 SABU VALLOMKUNNEL
MANAPUZHA 1 JIJI BIJO
MULLAPUZHACHAL 4 REBI JOSE
PERAMANGALAM 2 BABY
PUNNAMATTAM 1 AJEESH PALLIIPPATTU PUTHENPURA
SIDHANPADI 1 JULI SUNIL
THOTTANCHERY 3 RANI REJI MUNTHIRINGATTU
UDF – 11 LDF – 2 BJP+ – 0
Ayyambuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ATIRAPPILLY 1 ANJU SUDHEER
AYYAMPUZHA 1 TIJO JOSEPH
CHATHAKKULAM 1 P.U JOMON
CHULLY 2 SHEEBA THOMAS
KALLALA 2 NEETHU ANU
KANNIMANGALAM 3 K.SURENDRAN
KOLLAKKODU 3 SHELBY BENNY
KUNTIRI 1 NIJA THALIYAN
KUTTIPPARA 3 SILVY ANTONY
OLIVELI 1 JANCY PAULOSE
UPPUKALLU 1 JOY K.A
VETTILAPPARA 1 E.S ASHOKAN
UDF – 3 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 0
Chellanam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBEDKAR COLONY 3 K.D PRASAD
ANDIKKADAVU 2 JOJI
C M S 2 SMITHA MATHEW JACOB(SMITHA BINU)
CHALAKKADAVU 2 VALSA FRANCIS
CHELLANAM 3 GEORGE P.T ( SHAIJU)
CHERIYA KADAVU 3 JOHNSON PAUL
COMPANYPPADY 4 MERCY JOSSY
FISHERMEN COLONY 2 SOPHY( SOJI LINSON)
GONDUPARAMBU 1 ANITHA KUMARI(ANITHA BABU)
KAITHAVELI 1 ANTONY MANESH
KANDAKKADAVU NORTH 2 PRAVEEN DAMODHARA PRABHU
KANDAKKADAVU SOUTH 1 DEEPA SHAJI
KANNAMALI 1 MINI YESUDAS
KANNAMALI NORTH 1 PHILOMINA V.J(JASMINE SHAIJAN)
KATTIPARAMBU 2 JOSEPH(N.J. JOY)
MALIKAPARAMBU 3 SEEMA BINOY
MARUVAKKAD 3 MARY LISSY
NORTH CHELLANAM 4 MICHAEL(P.P LALU)
PANCHAYAT OFFICE 2 PETER SHEEN
POLICE STATION 3 LUCY RAJAN
PUTHENTHODU 1 C.R DINESAN
UDF – 7 LDF – 13 BJP+ – 1
Chendamangalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHATTEDAM- KURUMBATHURUTHU 2 T. S. RAJU
CHENDAMANGALAM 4 RESHMY AJITHKUMAR
GOTHURUTHU 2 NITHA STALIN
GOTHURUTHU- THEKKETHURUTHU 3 SANGEETHA RAJU
GOTHURUTHU- VADAKKETHURUTHU 1 P. A. RAJESH
KADALVATHURUTHU 2 BINCY SOLOMAN
KARIMPAADAM 1 T. G. ANOOP
KIZHAKKUMPURAM 1 M. N. ANILKUMAR
KOCHANGADI 2 VENU. K. VALAPPIL
KOOTTUKADU 1 JUSTIN. T. P
KOTTAYIL KOVILAKAM 2 SHEELA JOHN
KUNJAVARATHURUTHU 1 UNNIKRISHNAN
KURUMBATHURUTHU – C P THURUTHU 3 SHIBU CHERAMANTHURUTHY
MANAKKODAM 2 JAIHIND. T. V
PALATHURUTHU 1 A. M. ISMAIL
THEKKUMPURAM 3 BABITHA DILEEP
VADAKKUMPURAM 1 LEENA VISWAN
VALIYA PAZHAMPILLY THURUTHU 3 RINU GILEESH
UDF – 6 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 0
Chengamanadu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHENGAMANADU NORTH 2 M B RAVI
CHENGAMANADU SOUTH 4 T K SUDHEER
DESOM 1 P R RAJESH
DESOM WEST 1 LATHA GANGADHARAN
GANDHIPURAM 2 GAYATHRI
KAPRASSERY EAST 2 DILEEP KAPRASSERY
KAPRASSERY WEST 2 JERLY KAPRASSERY
KULAVANKUNNU 3 SAJEEVKUMAR V N
NEDUVANNOOR NORTH 1 ASHA ELIAS
NEDUVANNOOR SOUTH 4 SUCHITHRA SABU
PALAPRASSERY NORTH 1 ABDUL KHADER
PALAPRASSERY SOUTH 2 LIMA M S
PARAMBAYAM 1 T M ABDUL KHADER
PURAYAAR EAST 1 JAYANTHY
PUTHUVASSERY 2 REMANI MOHANAN
SWARGHAM 2 P N SINDHU
THURUTH 1 MANOJ P MAILAN
UDF – 6 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 4
Cheranallur Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
BLAYIKKADAVU 4 RAJU ANTONY
CHITTOOR TELEPHONE EXCHANGE 1 RAJALAKSHMI
CHITTOOR TEMPLE 3 RAJESH K G
EDAYAKUNNAM TEMPLE 2 BENNY FRANCIS
GLPS CHERANALLOOR 3 ANSAR V B
HMCA 2 LISA ANTONY (LISA JOLLY)
KAPPELA 2 GEORGE P J (JOHNY)
MARAPARAMBU 2 LISSY VARIATH
MATTUMMAL 4 SANGEETHA K T (SANGEETHA RAJESH)
PANCHAYATH OFFICE 2 SHEEBA K P
PRIMARY HEALTH CENTRE 3 SHIMMY
ST JAMES CHURCH 3 LEENA
THAYKKAVU 1 ARIFA
VALAM 2 PAUL JOSEPH(JOLLY EMBLASSERY)
VAYALAR-VALLASSERY 2 SONY CHEEKKU(VIRONY)
VILLAGE OFFICE 2 RAJU C K
VISHNUPURAM 3 SHEEJA P K (SHEEJA RAMESAN)
UDF – 7 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 2
Chittattukara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ALAMTHURUTHU 2 NISHAD A I
CHERIYA PALLAMTHURUTHU -NORTH 1 P P AROOSH
CHERIYAPALLAMTHURUTHU -SOUTH 4 SUNITHA RAJAN
CHITTATTUKARA 1 REKHA RAMESH
MACHAMTHURUTHU 1 M P PAULSON
MAKKANAYI 3 VIJAYALAKSHMI WILSON
NEENDOOR NORTH HEAD QUARTERS WARD 2 M S SAJEEV (ANNAN)
NEENDOOR SOUTH 2 MAYA MADHU
PARAVOOTHARA 1 VANAJA LALU
PARAYAKAD 1 C U CHINNAN
PATTANAM CENTER 1 AMEER
PATTANAM MUSSARIS 3 M A JIBEESH
PATTANAM NORTH 3 SIMNA SANTHOSH
PATTANAM WEST 2 TREESA BABU
POOYAPPILLY 2 NEELAMBARAN
THANNIPPADAM 2 BEENA SOMAN
THOPPU 2 JASMIN SHUKKOOR
VALIYAPALLAMTHURUTHU 1 V R JAIN
UDF – 8 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Choornikkara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBATTUKAVU 3 A.P. UDAYAKUMAR
ASHOKAPURAM 2 LINESH VARGHESE
BANGLAM PARAMBU 3 SATI GOPI
CHAMBYARAM 2 SHINY SIVANANDAN
CHOORNIKKARA 3 SAFIA ALIYAR
DHARUSALAM 2 FEMINA HARIS
GYAREJ 2 JOSEPH VAADAKKAL (MANOJ PATTADU)
KAMBANIPADI 4 K.A. HARIS
KATTEPPADAM 1 RAJI SANTHOSH
KODYKUTHUMALA 3 RAMLA AMEER
KUNNATHERY 1 JASMIN SHERIF
KUNNUMPURAM 2 BEENA ALI
MUTTOM 3 SATHEESHKUMAR P.K
PALLI KKUNE 2 BABU PUTHANANGADI
PATTERIPPURAM 1 LISY SAJU
POYYAKKARA 6 P.K. YOUSAF
SREE NARAYANAPURAM 2 SINDHU RAJENDRAN
THAYIKKATTUKARA 6 SHIRAS ALIYAR
UDF – 6 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Chottanikara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBADIMALA 1 JULIET T.BABY
CHANTHAPARAMBU 1 OMANA SASI
CHOTTANIKKARA 2 LATHA SUKUMARAN
ERUVELI 2 RAMANI JANAKAN
KADUNGAMANGALAM 1 PUSHPA PRADEEP
KANICHIRA 1 KARTHIYAYANI VELAYUDHAN
KIDANGAYAM 1 JAYA SIVARAJAN
KUREEKKADU 1 BIJU MATTATHIL
MANJAKKADU 1 M.K.PRADEEPKUMAR
PALACE 4 REEZ PUTHENVEETTIL
PALLIMALA 2 JOHNSON THOMAS
THALACODE 1 DILEEP V.K.
THEKKINETH NIRAPPU 1 ELIAS JOHN
VATTUKKUNNU 4 SHAJI GEORGE
UDF – 8 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 0
Edakkattuvayal Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYYAKUNNAM 4 O.R.HARIKKUTTAN
CHETHICODE 1 JULIA JAMES
CHOORAKKUZHY 3 BALU.C.A
EDAKKATTUVAYAL 1 JESSY PETER
KAIPPATTOOR 2 ANEESH MOHANAN
KANAICODE 3 SALY PETER
KATTIMUTTAM 2 KAUSALYA KRISHNAN
OOZHACODE 1 K.R.JAYAKUMAR
PEPPATHY 3 SHEEBA SUDHAKARAN
THIRUMARAYOOR 1 JAIN K. PUNNOOS
THOTTOOR 1 AMBIKA.K.P.
VATTAPPARA 3 LISSY SUNNY
VELIYANADU 2 M.C.SAJIKUMAR
VIDANGARA 3 SHEENA SHAJI
UDF – 8 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 1
Edathala Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBEDKAR GRAMAM 3 C.M ASHRAF
CHOONDY 1 JOHNSON JACOB
EDATHALA NORTH 3 RAJI PRAKASH K.R
ERUMATHALA MOOLA 4 SHAHINA KAREEM
GANDHINAGAR 1 M.P ABDU
KAILAS NAGAR 3 K.S SEREENA
KUNJATTUKARA 3 C.K RAJAN
KUZHIVELIPADI 2 ASMA HAMZA
MAJOR MILTON 5 SAJITHA ABBAS
MALEKKAPADI 2 LALITHA GOPINATH
MALEPPALLI 1 M.P KUNJUMUHAMMAD
MUTHIRAKATTUMUGAL 2 A.K MAYA DASAN
NALAM MILE 1 SHAHANA SHAJEER
NELLIKKATHUKAD 2 A.A MAYIN
NOCHIMA 1 ABIDA SHAREEF
PENGATTUSSERY 1 AISHA BEEVI
PUKKATTUMUGAL 1 V.M ABOOBACKER
PUKKATTUPADY 1 ANILA AYYAPPAN KUTTY
PULLALIKKARA 3 RUKKIYA RASHEED
S O S GRAMAM 5 K.K RAFEEQ
SIVAGIRI 2 JINILA RASHEED
UDF – 10 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Edavanakad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANIYIL 1 V.K IQBAL
CHATANGAD 3 NATESAN P.K
CHURCH 1 ANANDAVALLY CHELLAPPAN
HIGHSCHOOL 3 SUJATHA RAVEENDRAN
ILLATHUPADY WEST 3 BINDU BENNY
KADAPPURAM 1 SHIBANO BAIJU
KANNUPILLAKETTU 6 RANI REMESH
MARKET 2 TREESA CLEETUS
MAYABAZAR 3 V.U DASAN
MOORIPPADAM 3 SUMA GIREESH
NETAJI 2 K.U JEEVAN MITRA
PANCHAYAT 1 CHITHIRA BINU
PAZHANGAD 2 K.J ALBI
VACHAKKAL WEST 1 ASEENA ABDULSALAM
VILLAGE 4 ADV.SHERY VAHAB
UDF – 6 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 1
Elamkunnapuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AZHEEKKAL WARD 3 SIBIN KUMAR.P.K (P.K.BABU)
JANAKEEYA PALAM WARD 1 ALICE SEBASTIN
KADAPPURAM 1 KALA BABU
KARTHEDOM CENTRAL WARD 3 BIJU.C.G
KARTHEDOM CHURCH WARD 3 MATHEW LINJAN ROY.M.D
KURISHINKAL CHURCH WARD 2 SHAJI
L P SCHOOL WARD 3 RASIKALA PRIYARAJ
LIGHT HOUSE NORTH KADAPPURAM WARD 2 GIRIJA ASOKAN
LIGHT HOUSE WARD 1 NALINI SUGATHAN
MALIPURAM BEACH WARD 3 SREEDEVI RAJU
MALIPURAM CENTRAL WARD 3 RASIYA JAMAL
MALLIKARJUNA TEMPLE WARD 1 KAILASAN.T.R
MASJID WARD 2 CHITHRA MAHESH
MURIKKUMPADAM JETTY WARD 3 BINDHU VENU
PANCHAYATH WARD 1 KRISHNAN.V.K
PUTHUVYPPU EAST WARD 3 SINILA PRAVEEN
ROTTARY VILLAGE WARD 3 RADHAKRISHNAN.K.S
SANTA CRUZ WARD 2 SOPHIYA JOY
SCHOOL MUTTOM EAST WARD 1 NICSON.I.S
SCHOOL MUTTOM WEST WARD 3 BERNARD BENNI
TEMPLE WARD 1 UNNIKRISHNAN
UNIVERSITY WARD 1 SHEEJA REJU
VYDHYUDHI WARD 3 ROCILIN. R.C
UDF – 8 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 4
Elanji Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ALAPURAM 1 JOYCE MAMBILLIL
ANTHYAL 3 SIJUMON PULLMBRAYIL
CHELAKKAL 3 SIJI SUNNY
ELANJI 2 P A DEVASIA (DEVASIACHAN PARAKKANDAM)
ELANJI SOUTH 3 JILU SIBY
JOSEGIRI 4 REJI
KOORU 3 SHAJI VELLAPLAKKIL
MADUKKA 1 ANNAMMA ANDREWS
MOOTHAMKUNNU 4 RIYA MANOJ KALAPPATHADATHIL
MUTHOLAPURAM 2 GEORGEKUTTY C A PLATHOTTATHIL
NELLOORUPARA 1 LEELA SUKHAVAS
PERUMPADAVAM 3 A R RATHEESH
PULIKKAKUNNU 2 SHERLY THETTALIL
UDF – 6 LDF – 2 BJP+ – 0
Ezhikkara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYAPPILLY 1 GEETHA PRATHAPAN
CHATHANAD 3 K S BHUVANACHANDRAN
CHEETHUKKALAM-CHAKKATHARA 1 SHEELA MURALI
EZHIKKARA 6 SMERA A R
KADAKKARA 4 K MOHANAN
KALIKULANGARA 1 K K NARAYANAN MASTER
KEDAMANGALAM 2 M S RATHEESH
KUNDEKKAVU 1 P A CHANDRIKA
NANTHIATTUKUNNAM 2 V K SAJEEVAN
PALLIYAKKAL 1 DELEELA PETER
PARAYATTUPARAMBU 3 V S SIVARAMAN
PERUMPADANNA 2 USHA RADHAKRISHNAN
PULINGANAD 4 SUNILRAJ
VADAKKUPURAM 3 SHEEBA SAILESH
UDF – 5 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Kadamakkudy Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHARIYAMTHURUTH 3 LEELA ROSE
CHENNUR 2 SHEEJA JOSE
KADAMAKKUDY MURIKKAL 1 INDIRA RAVI
KANDANAD 2 SHALINI BABU
KARIKKATTUTHURUTH 3 SINDHU SHALJU
KORAMPADAM 4 M.A.SUNNOPAN
KOTHAD 3 M.F.PRASAD
MOOLAMPILLY EAST 1 TREESA MANUEL
MOOLAMPILLY WEST 2 MATHEW ATTULLIL
PALIYAMTHURUTHU 2 V.K.PRAKASAN
PIZHALA NORTH 2 BENNY
PIZHALA SOUTH 4 SERIN XAVIER
VALIYAKADAMAKUDY 2 DESSY JIJO VALIYAPARAMBIL
UDF – 5 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 2
Kadungalloor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
EAST KADUNGALLOOR EAST 4 K.K.HARIDAS
EAST KADUNGALLOOR WEST 1 B.JAYAPRAKASH (PUTHENVEETIL PRAKASHAN)
EDAYAR 3 T.J.TITUS
ELOOKKARA 3 SAJITHA
ELOOKKARA NORTH 2 SHIJI SUBAIR
ERAMAM NORTH 5 P.G.SHAJU
ERAMAM SOUTH 1 ANITHA MAJEED
KADAYAPPILLY 1 T.K.JAYAN
KANIYANKUNNU 1 M.ANILKUMAR
KAYANTIKKARA 2 SABEENA HARIS
KAYANTIKKARA SOUTH 1 M.M.ANTONY
KUNJUNNIKKARA 3 K.A.SUHAIB
MUPPATAHADAM EAST 3 VENUGOPAL(C.G.VENU)
MUPPATHADAM CENTRAL 1 TREESA MOLI
MUPPATHADAM WEST 3 T.S.VIJAYALAKSHMI
MUPPATHDAM NORTH 3 V.K.SHANAVAS
MUPPATHDAM SOUTH 2 RATNAMMA SURESH
PADINJARE KADUNGALLOR NORTH 1 JYOTHIGOPAKUMAR MUTTATHIL
ULIYANNOOR 3 NISHA BIJU
WEST KADUNGALLOOR CENTRAL 2 GEETHA SALIMKUMAR
WEST KADUNGALLOOR SOUTH 1 INDIRA KUNNAKKALA
UDF – 8 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 2
Kalady Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
KAIPPATTOOR 3 RUBY ANTONY
KALADY TOWN 2 MINI BIJU
MAANIKYA MANGALAM SOUTH 2 PUSHPAMANI JAYAPRAKASH
MAANIKYAMANGALAM NORTH 1 BIJU PARAMESHWARAN NAIR ( BIJU MANICKAMANGALAM)
MAROTTICHODU 4 ELDHOSE K.T
MATTOOR NORTH 2 THULASI TEACHER
MATTOOR SOUTH 1 USHA BALAN
MATTOOR WEST 3 STARLY.P.V
MEKKALADY 5 SALMATH SIDHIQUE (SALMA SIDHIQUE)
NETTINAM PILLY 1 GEETHA BABU
PANAYALI 2 VALACE PAUL
PIRAROOR 4 SIJO CHOWARAN
POTHIYAKKARA 1 AJIKUTTAN
TEVAR MADAM 2 MERLY ANTONY
TOTTAKAM 2 SMINA SHAIJU
VATTAPPARAMBU 1 ALPHONSA PAULOSE
YORDHANAPURAM 3 SOPHY VARGHESE
UDF – 6 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Kalloorkad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHATTUPARA 3 BIJI GENTLE
KALLOORKAD 3 SHEENA SUNNY
KALOOR 5 SUJITH BABY
MALANIRAPPU 1 ASHA JIFI
MANIYANTHRAM 3 SHINI SUNNY
MARUTHOOR 2 JIJI THOMAS
NAGAPPUZHA 1 JERISH JOSE
NEERAMPUZHA 1 BINU M V
PATHAKUTHI 3 REJI VINCENT
PERUMAMKANDAM 3 SUSAMMA PAUL
THAZHUVAMKUNNU 1 ANIES CLETUS
VAZHIYANCHIRA 1 TONY VINCENT
VELLARAMKALLU 2 GEORGE JOHN
UDF – 3 LDF – 2 BJP+ – 1
Kanjoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AARAMKAVU 3 SEBASTIAN PAUL
BAZAR 2 M.L.JOSE
CHENGAL EAST 4 SANDHYA JOHN
CHENGAL WEST 2 ALBIN ANTONY
EAST ANGADY 2 VIJI BIJU
KANJOOR 3 K.R. SHYAMALA TEACHER
KANJOOR NORTH 1 ANEESH RAJAN
KOOLIKKARA 4 M.P LONAPPAN
PADINJARUM BHAGAM 3 SARITHA BABU
PARAPPURAM 1 GRACY DAYANANDHAN
PUTHIYEDAM NORTH 1 AMBILI SREEKUMAR
PUTHIYEDAM SOUTH 1 ASHOKAN PARATHAPPILLI
THIRUNARAYANA PURAM 1 AISHA JAMAL
THURAVUMKARA 4 HONEY DAVIS
VALLAM KADAVU 1 ASWATHY SHINE
UDF – 7 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Karukutty Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CABLE NAGAR 3 SHYNI GEORGE
EDAKKUNNU 3 REJI GEORGE CHAKYETH
EDAKKUNNU EAST 2 RANI POLY
EZHATTUMUKHAM 1 USHA MANOHARAN
KARAMATTAM 1 K P ANEESH
KARAYAMPARAMBU EAST 1 KUNJAMMA JACOB
KARAYAMPARAMBU WEST 2 SHAIBY POLY
MALAYAMKUNNU 4 SHAJU V THEKKEKKARA
MOONNAMPARAMBU 3 ARUNKUMAR K K
NJALOOKKARA 1 P K BALAKRISHNAN
PADUVAPURAM 1 MARY ANTONY
PALISSERY 2 MARY ANTONY
PALLIYANGADI 3 BABU SANI
PANTHAKKAL 1 GRACY SEBASTIAN PYNADATH
PEECHANIKKAD 1 JOJI KALLOOKKARAN
RAILWAY STATION 1 JASMIN SABU
VAZHACHAL 2 JOMON GEORGE
UDF – 12 LDF – 4 BJP+ – 0
Karumalloor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ADUVATHURUTHU 1 A.M. ABU
CHETTIKKAD 1 P.M..DIPIN
EAST VELIYATHUNADU 3 SAIFUNEESA RASHEED
KADOOPPADAM 3 MUHAMMED ASHARAF
KALLYKUZHI 2 KOCHURANI JOSEPH
KARUMALLUR 2 P.R PRAMOD
MANAKKAPADI SOUTH THOPPU 3 SHIJU
MANAKKAPADY 1 PRABITHA JIJI
MANAKKAPPADY NORTH 3 SHIJI PEETHAMBHARAN
MANJALY 1 SHAJITHA NISSAR
MARIYAPPADY NORTH 6 V.V. SHAMSU
MARIYAPPADY SOUTH 1 ANIL
MATTUPURAM 1 UMAIBA YUSAF
PARUVAKKAD 2 VAHIDHA ABDUL LATHEEF
THATTAMPADY NORTH 3 LALITHA SANTHOSH
THATTAMPADY SOUTH 3 SREELATHA LALU
THEKKETHAZAM 1 A.M. ALI
U C COLLEGE 2 JISHA MANOJ
VAYALODAM 3 RESHEEDHA MUHAMMEDALI
WEST VELIYATHUNADU 3 NAZEER
UDF – 7 LDF – 12 BJP+ – 1
Kavalangad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ALLUNKAL 1 JANCY THOMAS
AVOLICHAL 1 ABYMON MATHEW
CHEMBANKUZHY 1 ASHA SANTHOSH
KAVALANGAD SOUTH 1 REENA ELDHO
MARAMANGALAM 4 SHIJI ALEX
NEENDAPARA 3 JIBIN P GEORGE
NELLIMATTAM NORTH 3 VARGHESE ABRAHAM
NELLIMATTAM SOUTH 3 SOUMYA SANALKUMAR
NERYAMANGALAM NORTH 1 ULAHANNAN (SAVITHA JOSE)
NERYAMANGALAM SOUTH 1 ANEESH MOHANAN
OONNUKAL 5 JOSHY KURIAKOSE
PAREEKKANNY 2 BEENA BENNY
PERUMANNUR 2 JOBY JACOB
TADIKKULAM 2 JUSTINE JOSE
TALAKKODU 4 SAIJANT CHACKO
TENKODU 2 LISSY JOY
UPPUKULAM 3 VALSA JOHN
VILLAMCHIRA 1 ANCY BINOY
UDF – 9 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 1
Keerampara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHEMBIKKOD 4 BIJI JOHNY
CHENKARA 2 SINI YACOB
KARIYILAPPARA 3 SABU VARGHESE
KEERAMPARA 2 DIVYA NAIJU
KOORIKULAM 1 BINDU MOHANDAS(TREESA JULY)
MUTTATHUKANDAM 2 LISSY JOHN
NADUKANI 1 BEENA JOSHY
OONJAPPARA 1 AYYAPPAN CHARTHAV
PALAMATTAM 3 BENNY PAUL
PARAD 4 VARGHESE V.K
PUNNEKKAD NORTH 2 JESY JOSE
PUNNEKKAD SOUTH 3 BINOY CHACKO(BINOY C PULLAN)
VELIYELCHAL 1 BIJU CHERIYAN
UDF – 8 LDF – 3 BJP+ – 0
Keezhmadu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ASHOKAPURAM NORTH 3 LISSY SEBASTIAN
CHAKKANKULANGARA 1 ANUKUTTAN
CHALACKAL 4 SOUJATH JALEEL
CHALACKAL EAST 4 SHAHIRA
CHUNANGAMVELI 1 ELSY JOSEPH
CHUNANGAMVELI CENTRE 5 SAJU MATHAI
CHUNANGAMVELI WEST 1 POULI JOHNY
EDAYAPPURAM 1 KAJA MOOSA
EDAYAPPURAM WEST 2 SAHIDA ABDULSALAM
ERUMATHALA 2 ABHILASH ASOKAN
KEERAM KUNNU 3 ISMAIL
KEEZHMAD 2 PREETHA REJIKUMAR
KEEZHMAD CENTRE 2 BEENA BABU
KUNNUMPURAM 1 ABU
KUTTAMMASSERY 3 K.A.RAMESH
KUTTAMMASSERY EAST 4 V.V.MANMATHAN
NALAM MILE 4 JISHA RIJO
THOTTUMUGHAM 3 SATHI TEACHER
THOTTUMUGHAM WEST 1 KUNJUMUHAMMED SAITHALI
UDF – 5 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 0
Kizhakkambalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBUNADU 2 MINI RATHEESH
CHELAKKULAM 1 ANOOP. P.H
CHOORAKODE 4 SHIBU PAUL
KANAMPURAM 4 SURESH M P
KARUKULAM 2 VINOD K P
KAVUNGAPARAMBU 3 ABDUL RAHMAN P M
KIZHAKKAMBALAM 2 JINCY AJI
KUMMANOD 5 HAFIZ HYDER ALI
KUNNATHUKUDI 2 PRASEELA YELDO
MAKKINIKKARA 1 CHINNAMMA POULOSE
MALAYIDAMTHURUTH 2 JINCY BIJU
MALEKKAMOLAM 2 RADHAMANI DHARANEENDRAN
NJARALLOOR 4 VALSA TEACHER
OORAKKAD 4 SEENA REJI
PAZHANGANAD 3 M V GEORGE
POYYAKUNNAM 1 TISHIYOLA VARGHESE
PUKKATTUPADI 3 K V JACOB
THAMARACHAL 2 DEEPA TEACHER
VILANGU 3 LALU VARGHESE
UDF – 0 LDF – 0 BJP+ – 0
Koovappady Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AIMURI 2 KUNJUMOL THANKAPPAN
AIMURI EAST 3 FEJIN PAUL
ALATTUCHIRA 2 SABU PATHICKAL
AYATHUPADI 1 P.P.ALPHONSE MASTER
CHERANALLOOR 3 SANI GEORGE
CHERANALLOOR EAST 3 MINI MOL POULOSE
CHETTINADA 2 P.SIVAN
KAVUMPURAM 1 USHADEVI
KAVUMPURAM NORTH 3 SHYAMALA RAJAN
KODANAD 3 MAYA KRISHNAKUMAR
KOOVAPPADI NORTH 3 SUDHA RAJU
KOOVAPPADI SOUTH 2 ABHILASH MADHAVAN
KURICHILAKODE 3 BINU MATHAMPARAMBIL
KURICHILAKODE EAST 2 SINDHU ARAVIND
MANGUZHI 1 MINI JOSE
MAVELIPPADI 3 STELLA SAJU
PADIKKALAPARA 1 JESSY SHIJI
PUPPANI 2 MERCY POULOSE
THOTTUVA 4 SAJAN C.B.
THRIVENI 2 SASIKALA RAMESH
UDF – 11 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 3
Kottapady Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHELAYKKAPPILLY 3 SHIMOL BABY
CHERANGANAL TOWN 3 M.K VENU
KALLUMALA 3 BINOY JOSEPH
KOLLIPPARAMBU 2 JOY ABRAHAM
KOTTAPPADY 1 BISSY JOSE
MUNTHOOR 2 ABHIJITH M. RAJU
MUTTATHUPARA 2 SHANTY ELDHOSE
NAGANCHERY 1 AJITHA WILSON
PANIPRA 3 PAREEKUTTY KUNNATHAN
PLAMUDY 1 DHANYA ANILKUMAR
TURANKAM 3 RAMLA MUHAMMED
UPPUKANDAM 1 M.K ELDHOSE MATTAMANA
VADASSERY 1 AMBILY MANI
UDF – 6 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 0
Kottuvally Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHERIYAPPILLY 2 SINDHU MANOJ
Dr AMBEDKAR 4 SHEREENA ABDULKAREEM
EAST CHERIYAPPILLY 2 O.M.JOBY
EAST KAITHARAM 3 SANDHYA KRISHNAN
EAST KOTTUVALLY 1 PREETHY NELSON
KAITHARAM 3 P.C.BABU
KIZHAKKE VALLUVAALLY 3 RINI MILTON
KIZHAKKEPRAM 3 MAJUMOL
KOCHAL 2 JESSY LALU
KOONAMMAVU 1 DELEENA BIJU PAZHAMPILLY
KOTTUVALLIKKAVU 1 BIJU PULIKKAL
KUTTANTHURUTHU 2 C.M.RAJU
MANNAM 2 C.K.ANILKUMAR
PADINJARE KAITHARAM 1 LISSI RAPHAEL
PANCHAYAT 3 V.H.JAMAL
SOUTH KAITHARAM 3 K.K.SANTHA
SOUTH KOTTUVALLY 4 SAJNA GIREESH
SOUTH TATHAPPILLY 2 L.ADARSH
TATHAPILLY 3 P.N.SANTHOSH
TRIKKAPURAM 2 M.D.VENU
WEST KOONAMMAVU 2 SREEJA PRAMOD
WEST VALLUVALLY 3 VANAJA ASOKAN
UDF – 11 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 1
Kumbalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMBEDKAR WARD 3 SEETHA CHAKRAPANI
CHATHAMMA 4 SHEEBA SUNIL
CHEPPANAM 2 ANEESH. C. T
KOOMBAYIL 3 SHERLY GEORGE
KUMBALAM CENTRE 1 RENUKA BABU
KUMBALAM NORTH 2 V. A. PONNAPPAN
KUMBALAM WEST 5 SREEJITH PARAKKADAN
MUNDEMPILLY 2 MINI PRAKASAN
OLLARIL 3 RAJESWARI SATHYAN
PANANGAD CENTRE 4 RAHUL. T. R
PANANGAD SOUTH 4 M. V. HARIDAS
PANCHAYATH WARD 3 RASEENA SALAM
PERUMANA 2 K. R. PRASAD
PRANAVAM 3 C. P. RATHEESH
PUTHIYAPALAM JETTY WARD 3 P. S. HARIDAS
SCHOOL WARD 3 T. S. SAJITHA
UDAYATHUM VATHIL 1 KALA SUNIL
VIDYABHAVAN 2 SHEEJA PRASAD
UDF – 9 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 1
Kumbalanghy Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANJILITHARA 1 DOLY SAVI
AZHIKKAKAM 3 N S SUBEESH
BHUVANESWARY TEMPLE 4 M P RATHAN
EZHUPUNNA FERRY 1 AMALA
KALLANCHERY 1 ANTONYJOBI PANAKKAL
KAMSEYI MARKET 3 K K SURESH BABU
KELTRON FERRY 1 MARGARETT LAWRENCE
KUMBALANGHY CENTRAL EAST 2 RAJEEV
KUMBALANGHY CENTRAL WEST 1 JASMIN (JASMIN RAJESH)
PANCHAYAT OFFICE 1 MARTIN ANTONY
SEHIYON OOTTUSALA 1 MERY AMALA (AMALA RESTAM)
SREE NARAYANA GURUVARA MADOM 2 SABU THOMAS
ST GEORGE CHURCH 1 JYOTHI P J
ST JOSEPH CHAPPEL 2 SEENA ANTONY
ST JOSEPH CHURCH 1 TESSY JACOB
SUBRAHMANYA KSHETRAM 2 THOMAS ANTONY (TOMY)
WATER TANK 2 SHEELA
UDF – 11 LDF – 4 BJP+ – 0
Kunnathunad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHENGARA NORTH 2 A.P KUNJUMUHAMAD
CHENGARA SOUTH 5 K.M. SALIM
CHITTANAD 1 JIJO V THOMAS
ERUMELI 2 N.V. RAJAPPAN
KAITHAKKAD NORTH 3 VAHEEDA MUHAMMAD
KAITHAKKAD SOUTH 4 K.K. PRABHAKARAN
MORAYKKALA EAST 4 SELIN ABRAHAM
MORAYKKALA WEST 1 JESSY SHAJI
PALLIKKARA 1 ABOOBAKKAR P.P (BAVU)
PARAKKODE 3 A.V. JACOB
PARAKKODE EAST 3 T.V. SASI
PATTIMATTOM 2 SYAMALA SURESH
PERINGALA NORTH 1 NESSY USMAN
PERINGALA SOUTH 1 AMBIKA SURENDRAN
PERINGALA WEST 1 PADMAKUMARI VISWANATHAN
PINARMUNDA 4 SULAIKHA RAFEEQ
PUNNORKODE 1 M.N. KRISHNAKUMAR
VEMBILLY 2 MOLY ABRAHAM MALAYIL
UDF – 15 LDF – 3 BJP+ – 0
Kunnukara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AATTUPURAM 3 P.V THOMAS
AYIROOR 3 C.M VARGHESE
CHAALAAKKA 1 T.K AJIKUMAR
CHERIYA THEYKKANAM 3 SHEEBA KUTTAN
KUNNUKARA EAST 3 SHEEBA PAULSON
KUNNUKARA SOUTH 1 M.P THOMAS
KUNNUKARA WEST 5 SHANIBA MAJID
KUTHIATHODE NORTH 3 FRANCIS THARAYIL
KUTHIATHODE SOUTH 3 SHIJI PRINCE
KUTTIPPUZHA 3 SHEEJA SHAJI
MALAYIKKUNNU 3 SHIJI JOSHI
SOUTH ADUVASSERY 4 SEENA SANTHOSH
VADAKKE ADUVASSERY 2 RATHY SABU
VAYALKARA EAST 1 P.A KUNJUMUHAMMED
VAYALKARA WEST 1 C.U JABAR
UDF – 8 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 2
Kuttampuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANAKKAYAM 1 THANKAMMA.P.K.
ARATTUCHIRA 3 BINCY MOHANAN
EDAMALAYAR 2 LISSY ANTONY
INCHATHOTTY 2 MATHEW GEORGE
KALLELIMEDU 1 KANTHI VELLAKKAYYAN
KUTTAMPUZHA 1 JOSE JOSEPH (K.J.JOSE)
KUTTIYAMCHAL 1 ABDULKAREEM PAREETH ( C.P.ABDULKAREEM)
MAMALAKANDAM 1 ARUN CHANDRAN
MANIKANDANCHAL 4 BAIJU (K.K.BAIJU)
PENOORKUDY 3 SUSEELA LAUJAN
POIKA 5 SANDYA LALU
POOYAMKUTTY 2 FRANCIS ANTONY
THALIPPARA 1 MARIYAPPAN NELLIPPILLA
THATTEKKADU 4 JABBAR.P.P.
THUNDATHIL 1 VIJAYAMMA GOPI
URULANTHANNY 1 NIBI ISSAC (NIBI ABY)
VADATTUPARA 1 USHA AYYANPILLA
UDF – 6 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Kuzhuppilly Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYYAMPILLY EAST 3 K. A. SIVAN
AYYAMPILLY WEST 1 ABEENA SIJIN
BLOCK OFFICE WARD 2 VARSHA HAREESH
CHERUVYPPU 1 RAJITHA SAJEEV
CHERUVYPPU SOUTH 1 V. M. PRIYADARSHAN
DHEERAJAVAN 1 A. P. KISHOR
GOVT HOSPITAL WARD 1 A. A. ANIL
KUZHUPPILLY 2 M. L. PAULSON
MANAPPILLY 2 SHEEBA PRADEEP
PALLATHAMKULANGARA 3 SINDHU RAJAN
THARAVATTOM 3 SINDHU RAJESH
THUNDIPPURAM NORTH 2 SINDHU BABU
THUNDIPPURAM SOUTH 1 K. K. CHELLAPPAN
UDF – 4 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 1
Malayattoor- Neeleeswaram Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ILLITHODU 7 SAJEEV CHANDRAN
KADAPPARA 5 SHAGIN KANDATHIL
KALAMBATTU PURAM 2 LISSY ROCKEY
KARTAHANA PURAM 3 STEPHEN MADAVANA
KOTTAMAM 1 K.J PAUL MASTER
KUNNILANGADY 2 LIJI TOMY
MADHUVIN MEL 4 SHAINY
MALAYATTOOR 3 SALOMI TOMY KADAPPARAMBIL
MULAM KUZHI 1 ATHIRA DILEEP
MUNDANGA MATTAM 1 ANNIE JOSE
NADUVATTAM 1 JINCY BENNY
NEELEESWARAM WEST 4 SHEEBA BABU
NEELESWARAM EAST 3 VIJI REJI
PURAMTHODU 2 ANIMOL BABY
THOTTUVA 2 MINI SURENDRAN
VISWAKARMA PURAM 3 BIBY SEBY
WEST COLONY 3 MINI BABU
UDF – 8 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Maneedu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHEERAKKATTUPARA 3 SANTHOSH KODUMKILI (SANTHOSH . V. K)
EZHAKKARANADU EAST 1 ALICE BABY
EZHAKKARANADU NORTH 1 ELSY GEORGE
EZHAKKARANADU SOUTH 3 SINDHU ANIL
KAROOR 1 BEENA BABURAJAN ( BEENA BABURAJ)
MANEED 2 SOBHA ELIAS
MANEED NORTH 2 SURESH SIVARAMAN NAIR( SURESH KUMAR.E.S)
MEMMUGHAM 1 DHANYA SINESH
NECHOOR 1 ELIAS ISSAC ( P. I. ELIAS(KUTTAN))
NEERKUZHI 2 OMANA VARGHESE
OOTTUCOMPANYPADY 3 K. S. RAJESH
PAMPRA 1 ELDHO THOMAS ( ELDHO. K. THOMAS)
VETTITHARA 1 JOSEPH. V. J ( V. J. JOSEPH)
UDF – 9 LDF – 4 BJP+ – 0
Manjallur Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
KADALIKKAD 1 N.J. GEORGE NAMBIAPARAMBIL
KADALIKKAD WEST 2 E.K. SURESH
KAPPU EAST 2 NIRMALA ANIL
KAPPU NORTH 2 SABU PUNNEKKUNNEL
KAPPU WEST 2 RAJASREE ANIL OLIYAPPURATH
MADAKKATHANAM 4 RENEESH REJIMON
MANIYANTHADAM EAST 2 SINDHU MANI
MANIYANTHADAM WEST 2 RUBY THOMAS
MANJALOOR 1 JESSY JAMES
VADAKODE 1 MINI JOSE
VAZHAKKULAM NORTH 1 JOSE PERUMBILLIKKUNNEL
VAZHAKKULAM SOUTH 2 LISSY JOHNY
VENGACHUVAD 2 TOMY THANNITTAMMACKAL
UDF – 6 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 0
Manjapra Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHANDRAPURA 2 SARITHA SUNIL
ELAVANTHI 2 SANTHOSH THOMAS
KARINGALIKADU 3 VINOD MARADAN
MARYGIRY 2 LEENA BENNY
MULARIPADAM 1 ALPHONSA SHAJAN
NADAMURI 2 RAJU DAVIS
NADUVATTAM EAST 1 TIJI BINOY
NADUVATTAM WEST 1 DAVIS MANAVALAN
PUTHUMANA 2 SHIMMY BAIJU
R C CHURCH 3 SARITHA SUNIL
THAVALAPPARA EAST 1 CHERIYAN THOMAS
THAVALAPPARA WEST 2 VARGHESE THOMAS (FR)
VADAKKUMBHAGAM 1 BIJI SAJU KOLATTUKUDY
UDF – 12 LDF – 1 BJP+ – 0
Mazhuvannur Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
BLANDEVAR 1 AMMUKUTTY SUDARSANAN
CHEENIKUZHI 3 GEORGE .K.K.
CHERUNELLAD 1 ALLY JOSE
EZHIPRAM 2 BABY KURIACHAN
KADACKANAD 1 BENNY MATHEW
KAMARTHA 2 SATHI RAJAN
KUNNAKKURUDY 2 JOYKUTTY
KUTTIPPILLY 1 ANU E.VARGHESE
MANGALATHU NADA 3 LATHEESH .K.AYYAPPAN
MANNOOR 1 DHANYA JAYASEKHAR
MAZHUVANNOOR 4 P.N. SUDARSANAN
NELLAD 1 PHILIP .V.( BABY)
PANCHAYAT OFFICE 4 VIJAYALAKSHMI
PATHALAPPARAMBU 1 NALINI MOHANAN
THATTAMUKAL 1 BETTINA ELDHO
THRIKKALATHUR 2 LIJI THAMPY
VALAMBUR 1 ARUN VASU
VALAYANCHIRANGARA 2 MITHA MANOJ
VEETOOR 5 SHYNI KURIAKKOSE
UDF – 12 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 0
Mookkanoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ATTARA 1 JISHA JOJI
AZHAKAM 1 JAYA RADHAKRISHNAN
BASELIOUS NAGAR 2 BIBISH K. V
EDALAKKAD 2 DAISY URUMIS
HORMIS NAGAR 1 ELIAS K THARIYAN
KANAN DESHAM 3 MOLY VINCENT
KOKKUNNU 2 BIJU PALATTY
KOOTTALA 1 M. P OUSEPH
MOOKKANOOR CHURCH 2 LEELAMMA PAUL
MOOKKANUR TOWN 2 A. C. POULOSE
PARAMBAYAM 1 BEENA JOHNSON
POOTHAMKUTTY 1 V. C KUMARAN
THABORE 4 SWAPNA JOY
VATEKKAD 4 SOOSAN ELIAS
UDF – 9 LDF – 3 BJP+ – 0
Mudakkuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AKANAD NORTH 3 SINU SASI
AKANAD SOUTH 1 S.NARAYANAN (BALU)
ELAMBAKAPPILLY NORTH 3 BINDHU UNNI
ELAMBAKAPPILLY SOUTH 2 P.K.SIVADAS
MEEMBARA 2 LISY MATHAI
MUDAKUZHA EAST 1 ELSY PAULOSE
MUDAKUZHA WEST 1 AJITHKUMAR.A.T.
PANDIKKAD 2 SHOJA ROY
PETTAMALA 3 MINI SHAJI
PRALAYAKKAD NORTH 2 JISHA SOJAN
PRALAYAKKAD SOUTH 4 BIBIN PUNATHIL
THURUTHY 3 SHAIMY VARGHESE
VANIYAPPILLY 3 RAJU.P.K .
UDF – 6 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 1
Mulamthuruthy Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ARAKKUNNAM 2 SHEEJA SUBI
INJIMALA 4 BINOY HARIDAS
KARAVATTEKURIZU 1 CHERIAN (JAMES THAZHOORATH)
KARICODE 3 SALOMI SYMON
KAVUM MUKAL 2 SANTHA MOHANAN
MOOLEKURIZU 1 GEORGE MANI PATTACHERIL
PADATHUKAVU 4 SANI GEORGE PEECHANATTU
PAINGARAPPILLY 2 A.K.BALAKRISHNAN
PERUMPILLY 1 SHIBI THANKACHAN
POLLEMUKAL 3 LEELA JOY MANKIDIYIL
PULIKKAMALI 5 V.K.VENU
RAILWAY STATION 3 MARIYAN VARGHESE
THUPPAMPADY 1 RATHEESH K.DIVAKARAN (MUTHU)
THURUTHIKKARA 3 NIJI BIJU
VETTIKKAL 4 O.A.MANI
VEZHAPARAMBU 3 RENJI KURIAN KOLLINAL
UDF – 13 LDF – 2 BJP+ – 0
Mulavukadu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ADIKKANDAM 1 T.A. INDIRA
AMBEDKKAR GRAMAM 3 ROSE MARY
BOLGATTY 2 VIJI SHAJAN
HOSPITAL 2 BONEY ARUJA
KERALESWARA PURAM 2 RAJEEV. M.R
MULAVUKADU NORTH 2 MINI PAUL
PANAMBUKADU NORTH 2 DEEPTHI SAJAN
PONJIKKARA 3 MEJO.C.M
PONNARIMANGALAM 4 SASI. P. R
ST MARYS 1 ANTONY ANEESH
T V CENTRE 3 M.R. MADHU
THANDASSERY 2 RAMESH. K. R
TOWER LINE 3 SWAPNA BAIJU
VALLARPADAM 1 ELSY GEORGE
VATTEKKATTU 2 BENNY
WATER TANK 1 FELCY
UDF – 5 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Nayarambalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYURVEDA HOSPITAL 2 SARALA KESAVAN
BHAGAVATHI AMBALAM 1 JOBY VARGHEESE
KADEKURISU 2 MARY JACOB KATTUPARAMBIL
KOCHAMBALAM 3 SUMA VENU
MANATTUPARAMBU WEST 4 K.S.RAJAN
MANATTUPARAMBU EAST 1 JESSY SHIJU
MANGALYA 5 E.P.SHIBU
NEDUNGAD CENTRAL 1 ELSABETH JOYS (JOICY THOMAS)
PUTHANKADAPURAM 1 ANILKUMAR
RAMANKULANGARA 4 PARAMESWARAN KANICHADAN
TEMPLE WEST 3 SACHITHRA SARANGAN
THAYYEZHATH 4 M.S.SUMESH
THEKKE NEDUNGAD 1 MEGHA DILEEP
VADAKKE NEDUNGAD 2 P.R.BIJU
VADEL CHURCH 1 ANITHA THOMAS
VELIYATHAMPARAMBU 1 K.B.JOSHY
UDF – 5 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 1
Nedumbassery Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AIRPORT WARD 3 M.V REJI
AKAPPARAMBU MEKKAVU 1 ANNIE KUNJUMON
ATHANI TOWN 1 BEENA POULOSE
CHAMBANNOOR 3 P.C.SOMASEKHARAN
CHERIYA VAPPALASSERY EAST 1 V.Y ALIAS
CHERIYA VAPPALASSERY NORTH 3 SUMA SABURAJ
CHERIYA VAPPALASSERY WEST 2 C.Y.SABORE
KALPAKA NAGAR 1 P.K AJI
KARAKKATTUKUNNU NORTH 3 C.P SHAJI
KARAKKATTUKUNNU SOUTH 2 BIJI SURESH
KARIYAD 1 VALSALA BIJU
MALLUSSERY 2 SHANTY SHAJU
MEKKAD EAST 2 MINI ELDHO
MEKKAD WEST 2 LISSY GEORGE
NEDUMBASSERY 3 SIDHARTHAN
POICKATTUSSERY 2 N.V BABU
POICKATTUSSERY SOUTH 1 AMBIKA PRAKASH
THURUTHISSERY 1 ALEYAMMA ALIAS
VAPPALASSERY 1 LISSY JOSE
UDF – 8 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Nellikuzhy Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHERUVATUR 1 M I NASSAR
CHIRALADU 1 ARUN C GOVINDAN
CHIRAPPADY 2 FOSIYA SHIYAS
HIGH SCHOOL WARD 6 M K SURESH
IDANAD 3 BIJU MAANI
ILAMBRA 3 SATHAR VATTAKKUDY
IRAMALUR 2 RENJINI REVI
IRUMALAPPADY 2 NADEERA PAREETH
KAMBANYPPADY 1 REHANA NOORUDHEEN
KANJIRAKKATU MOLAM 4 A R VINAYAN
KOTEPEEDIKA 5 P A SHIHAB (PARATHAZAM)
KUTTILANJI 2 AASIYA ALIYAR
M M KAVALA 3 MRIDULA JANARDHANAN
MAAVIN CHUVADU 1 THAAHIRA SUDHEER
NELLIKUZHY 2 SAHEER KOTTAPARAMPIL
PANCHAYAT WARD 2 SALMA JAMAL
PAZHUR MOLAM 2 SALMA LATHEEF
SOCIETYPADDY 3 SHAJAHAN VATTAKKUDY
THATTUPARAMBU 3 C. E. NASAR
THULUSSERY KAVALA 5 SANDYA SUNIL KUMAR
TRIKKARIYUR 4 SHOBHA RADHA KRISHNAN
UDF – 7 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 3
Njarakkal Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
APPANGAD NORTH 1 MARY KUNJAPPAN
APPANGAD SOUTH 1 LAIMY DAS
ARATTUVAZHI 2 K. T. BINEESH
CONVENT 1 KOCHURANI JACOB (PARAKKAL)
HIGH SCHOOL 1 P. P. GANDHI
JAIHIND 2 K. B. GOPALAKRISHNAN (GOPUTTAN)
KADAPPURAM 2 MINI DILEEP
KALLUMADOM-VALIYAVATTOM 4 MANI SURENDRAN
LIGHT HOUSE 3 RENIL PALLATH (KUTTAN)
MANJANAKKADU 3 SHILDA RIBERO
OODARAKKAL 2 SHYLA ANILKUMAR
PALLI 4 SAJU MENACHERY
PANCHAYATH 1 MINI RAJU KOLANCHERY
PERUMPILLY 3 DAISY JAMES
POZHEEL 3 A P LALU
THARISHU 3 K P SUNIL DUTT
UDF – 9 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 2
Okkal Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHELAMATTAM 2 MERCY GEORGE
IDAVOOR 2 AMBILY JOSHY
KARIKKODE 2 MINI SAJAN
KODUVELIPPADY 3 RAMA BABU(REVATHY)
KODUVELIPPADY EAST 1 JESSY SHAJU
KOODALAPPAD EAST 3 K.K.SANTHOSH
KUNNEKKATTUMALA 3 GINEESH P.M.
NADUPPILLYTHODE 1 ANWAR MUNDETH
OKKAL 3 P.K.SINDHU TEACHER
OKKAL NORTH 1 LISSY LINS
OKKAL THURUTH 1 ANWAR MARACKAR
ONAMPILLY 1 ANIL K.N
PERUMATTAM 2 VILASINI SUKUMARAN
THANNIPUZHA 2 JOSE VARGHESE
VALLAM 2 FOUSIYA SULAIMAN
VALLAM NORTH 2 BINCY ASOKAN
UDF – 10 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Paingottoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYANKARA 4 SABU MATHAI ( SABU MATHAI THOTTIYIL)
CHATTAMATTAM 5 SANTHOSH K KUMAR( SANTHOSH KUNJAN)
KADAVUR NORTH 1 CHRISTYMOL T C ( CHRISTY LEENAS)
KADAVUR SOUTH 2 CISSY JAISON
KULAPPURAM 1 JOBY JOSE ( JOBY THEKKEKARA)
MANIPPARA 3 SURESH VELAPPAN ( A V SURESH ALANAL)
NEDUVAKKAD 2 JANCY SHAJI
NJARAKKAD 1 DAYI THOMAS
OTTAKANDAM 1 JANCY BIJU
PAIGOTTUR 1 KOCHUTHRESSIA RAJAN ( LILLY)
PANAKARA 2 VIMALA REMANAN
PUTHAKKULAM 2 NIZAR MUHAMMED
SOUTH PUNNAMATTAM 2 STELLA BAIJU
UDF – 6 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Paipra Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
KOORIKKAVU 1 AMINA MUHAMMED RAFI
MANARY 4 P.S.GOPAKUMAR
MUDAVOOR 1 P.A.ANIL PUTHIYAMADATHIL
MUDAVOOR EAST 4 K.E.SHIHAB
MULAVOOR 1 MANOJ EANOTHI
MULAVOOR NORTH 3 SAINABA KOCHAKKON
MULAVOOR SOUTH 4 SAINABA SALIM
NIRAPPU 1 ANTONY JOSEPH
OZHUPARA 2 SEENATH ASEES
PAIPRA 2 NASEEMA SUNIL
PAIPRA EAST 4 M.P.EBRAHIM
PANCHAYAT OFFICE WARD 1 MARIYAMBEEVI NASSER
PERUMATTOM 3 SURUMI UMMAR
PERUMATTOM WEST 1 P.M.ABOOBAKKAR PARAKKAKKUDI
PEZHAYKKAPPILLY HIGH SCHOOL 7 V.H.SHEFEEK
PEZHAYKKAPPILLY PALLIPADY 1 NISHA TEACHER
PUNNOPADY 1 ALICE.K.ALIAS
S VALAVU 3 NOORJAHAN NASSAR
THATTUPARAMBU 3 C.K.SIDDIK
THERAPPARA 2 MATHEWS VARKEY
THRIKKALATHUR 4 M.C.VINAYAN
THRIKKALATHUR EAST 1 ASWATHI SREEJITH
UDF – 13 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Palakuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ILLIKUNNU 3 SOBHANA MOHANAN
KARAMALA 1 DILSHA MANIKANDAN
KARIMBANA 3 SOBHANA MURALEEDHARAN
KOZHIPPILLY 3 NIBU EDATHIL
MANGALASSERYTHAZHAM 1 JAISON GEORGE
MARIKA NORTH 1 ALICE SHAJU
MARIKA SOUTH 2 MERCY JOSE
PALAKUZHA CENTRAL 1 JIBY SABU
PALAKUZHA KAVUM BHAGAM 2 JOSE N.K
PALAKUZHA NORTH 4 JOSHY SCARIA
PALAKUZHA SOUTH 3 T.N. SUNIL
UPPUKANDOM 2 SALY GEORGE
VADAKKAN PALAKUZHA 1 GOPI N.K
UDF – 5 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Pallarimangalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ADIVAD 1 SHAMEENA ALIYAR
EETTIPPARA 2 SHAJI MOL
KOOVALLOOR 1 A. A. RAMANAN
KURUPPUKANDAM 2 MOITHU P. K.
MADIYOOR 1 AMINA HASSAN KUNJU
MANIKKINAR 2 SHAMSUDEEN MAKKAR
MAVUDI 2 A. P. MUHAMMED
PAIMATTOM 2 P. M. SIDHICK
PALLARIMANGALAM NORTH 2 AMEEN T. M.
PALLARIMANGALAM SOUTH 2 NISAMOL SIDHICK
PULIKENNEPADI 2 NISAMOL ISMAYIL
VALACHIRA 2 PATHUMMA ABDUL SALAM
VELLARAMATTOM 1 MUBEENA ALIKUTTY
UDF – 8 LDF – 3 BJP+ – 0
Pallippuram Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
BEACH WARD 2 SHIMMY PREETHAN
CHAKKARAKADAVU 3 SUNITHA PRASAD
CONVENT -KADAPPURAM ROAD 1 BINDU RAJESH
GOWREESWARAM WARD 3 K.N.SHIBU
JANATHA WARD 3 SHERY ANTONY ACHARUPARAMBIL
KOMARANTHI WARD 1 E.K.JAYAN
KOVILAKAM SOUTH 2 M B SOBHIKA
KOVILAKAM WARD 1 CHANDRAMATHY SURENDRAN
MANAYATHKADU WARD 2 K.M.PRASOON
MOSQUE ROAD WARD 4 RAMANI AJAYAN
MUNAMBAM HARBOUR 3 SUNILA DAYALU
MUNAMPAM -JANAHITHA WARD 2 SUMA PRASAD
MUNAMPAM -KADAPPURAM 2 SUNIL DEVASSY
NEDIYARA 3 SHAIJA JOSHY
PALLIPPURAM 3 MARY SHINE
PANCHAYAT WARD 2 P K RADHAKRISHNAN
PUBLIC LIBRARY 2 BINDU THANKACHAN
REKTESWARY KADAPPURAM WARD 3 SANTHINI PRASAD
S M H S WARD 4 RADHIKA SATHEESH
SAHODARA BHAVAN WARD 2 VASANTHY SALEEVAN
SAMOOHYA SEVA SANGHAM 1 P.A.AJAYAN
TRIKKADAKKAPPILLY 1 BABY NADESAN
VADAYKKAKAM 2 K.K.LENIN
UDF – 6 LDF – 17 BJP+ – 0
Pampakuda Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANCHELPETTY 3 SINDHU GEORGE (MINI)
AYURVEDA HOSPITAL 2 JIJO. K. MANI (CHAKKOCHI)
IKKARAKANDAM 1 THANKACHAN KURIAKOSE
KAINY 2 SIJI THOMAS
KAKKAYAM 2 O. M. CHERIAN
M T M 2 SUSHAMA MADHAVAN
MEMMURY SOUTH 2 N. R. SHAJU (KUYILAL)
NAITHUSALAPPADY 1 SANTHOSH
ONAKKOOR 3 C. B. RAJEEV
PAMPAKUDA 1 AMMINI GEORGE
PIRAMADOM 2 REEJAMOL JOBY
THATTUPADAM 3 SHEELA BABU
THODUVAKUZHY 3 SUMA GOPI
UDF – 5 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Parakkadavu Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ELAVOOR 2 SAJITHA VIJAYAKUMAR
ELAVOOR NORTH 2 BEENA RAVI
KODUSSERY 2 THARA SAJEEV
KUNNAPPILLYSSERY 2 C P DEVASSY(KUNJAPPAN)
KURUMASSERY EAST 1 GOKULDEV G
KURUMASSERY NORTH 2 JISHA SHYAM
KURUMASSERY WEST 2 C N MOHANAN
MAMBRA EAST 4 DIYA MARTIN
MAMBRA WEST 1 C P ANIRUDHAN
MOOZHIKKULAM 1 GLADIS PAPPACHAN
PARAKKADAVU NORTH 3 REENA RAJAN
PARAKKADAVU SOUTH 2 NAVANEETH P N
POOVATHUSSERY 3 RAJANI UNNI
PULIYANAM 2 RAJAMMA VASUDEVAN
PULIYANAM EAST 1 E S NARAYANAN(NANAPPAN)
PULIYANAM SOUTH 3 SANDHYA SUKUMARAN
PULIYANAM WEST 5 N V RAMAKRISHNAN
VATTAPARAMBU 4 SEBASTIAN VAZHAKKALA
UDF – 5 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 0
Pindimana Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AYAKKAD 2 JAISON DANIEL
AYIROORPADAM 5 HASEENA ALIYAR
BHOOTATHANKETTU 1 BIJUMON P KARUNAKARAN NAIR (BIJU P NAIR)
CHELAD 1 ARUN V KUNNATH (KOCHUKUDI)
MALIPPARA 2 MANJU MATHEW (MANJU JOY)
MUTHAMKUZHY 4 SEETHI MUHAMMED
NADODY 1 JALAJA PAULOSE
PADAMMAALY 1 NOBLE JOSEPH
PAZHANGARA 1 MOLLY JOSEPH (MOLLY KALLADIKKAL)
PINDIMANA 2 SATHI SUKUMARAN
PULIMALA 1 SHERLY MARKOSE
VETTAMBARA 3 SIBI PAUL (SIBI ELDHO)
VETTILAPPARA 1 RAMACHANDRAN KURUMBAN
UDF – 7 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 0
Poothrikka Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHOONDY 3 A.SUBASH
KARUKAPPILLY 3 SALY BABY
KINGINIMATTOM 2 SHIJIMOL AJAYAKUMAR(SHIJI AJAYAN)
KOLENCHERY 2 KURIAKOSE.T.J(KURIAN JOSEPH)
KURINJI 4 NEEMA .K.SAJU(NEEMA JIJO)
MALECRUZ 1 N.M.KURIAKOSE
MEEMPARA 1 GEETHA SASI
PALAKKAMATTOM 3 SHYBI BENNY
PATHAM MILE 5 M.P.VARGHESE(JOHNY MANICHERIL)
POOTRIKKA EAST 2 DOYI SAJU(DOLY SAJU)
POOTRIKKA WEST 3 RAJAMMA RAJAN
PUTHUPPANAM 1 PAUL VETTIKKADAN
THAMMANIMATTOM 3 VIJU NATHUMMOLATH
VADAYAMPADY 1 JOHN JOSEPH
UDF – 6 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Pothanikkad Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANATHUZHY 1 ANCY MANUEL
ERAPPUPARA 2 MARY THOMAS
KALLADA POOTHAPPARA 1 M.C. JACOB
KONNANPARA 1 PRIYA PAUL (PRIYA ELDHOSE)
MANJALAMPARA 2 T.A KRISHNANKUTTY
MAVUDY 4 SAJI.K.VARGHESE
PARAMBANCHERY 2 LEELAMMA JOSEPH
PERUNEER 1 JIMMY THOMAS
POTHANICAD CENTRAL 1 JEREESH THOMAS
POTTANCHIRA 1 ELDHOSE VARGHESE(ELDHOSE THURUTHEL)
PULINTHANAM 1 ALEXY SCARIA
THAYMATTOM 2 SANTHI ABRAHAM(SANTHI TEACHER)
THRIKKEPPADY 1 CHITHRA MOHANAN
UDF – 8 LDF – 5 BJP+ – 0
Puthenvelikara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHERUKADAPPURAM 1 K C JOY
ILANTHIKKARA 2 M P JOSE
KODIKUTHIYA KUNNU 1 MINI ALBY
MALAVANA 2 LEELA BABU
MANACHERY KUNNU 4 SMITHA JOY
PANJIPPALLA 2 LEENA AJI
PULIYAMTHURUTH 1 LISSY SHAJU
PUTHENVELIKKARA BAZAR 1 PRASEENA VIVEKANANDAN
PUTHENVELIKKARA NORTH 4 K A BIJU
PUTHENVELIKKARA SOUTH 4 T N RADHAKRISHNAN
PUTHENVELIKKARA WEST 2 P K ULLASAN
THELATHURUTH 1 V S ANIKKUTTAN
THURUTHOOR EAST 3 P V LAJU
THURUTHOOR WEST 4 SHINY BIJU
THURUTHUPPURAM 1 SILVY PAUL
VATTEKKATTU KUNNU 3 REENA FRANCIS
VELLOTTUPURAM 1 ANU JALADASAN
UDF – 9 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 0
Ramamangalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
KAILOLI 1 P. M. PAILY
KAVUNKADA 3 C. A. SATHEESH
KIZHUMURI 3 SOBHANA SIVARAJAN
KODIKUTHIMALA 2 ADV. K. A. MINIKUMARY
KORAMKADAVU 1 JESSY RAJU
KOTTAPPURAM 1 BEENA THAMPI
KOTTARATHUMMUGHAL 4 SURESHKUMAR
NETTUPADAM 1 JOSHY
PATHIKKAL 2 SMITHA ELDHOSE
RAMAMANGALAM CENTRAL 2 P. C. JOY
RAMAMANGALAM KADAVU 2 SINDHU RAVI (ASHA RAVI)
SIVALY 3 RANJITH VIJAYAKUMAR
UNNEKKAD 4 SILY PAUL
UDF – 6 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Rayamangalam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AATTUPADI 2 LATHIKA SUDHAN
ARUNNOTTY AARU 3 BINEESH M.S
IRINGOL NORTH 2 MARY PAOULOSE
IRINGOL SOUTH 2 SIJI SAJU
KEEZHILLAM EAST 1 MARY ANIL VARGHESE (KUNJUMOLE)
KEEZHILLAM NORTH 1 JYOTHISHKUMAR
KEEZHILLAM WEST 2 SHOBANA AYYAPUNNI
KURUPPUMPADY EAST 1 ANILKUMAR T.A
MALAMURI 3 RAJAN VARGHESE
MUDIKKARAYI 2 PREETHA ELDHOSE – NARAKATHUKUDY
NELLIMOLAM 2 ISSAC THURUTHIYIL (CHANIKUTTY)
PATTASSERY MANAPPADI 3 SOUMINI BABU
PEECHANAM MUKAL 1 MURALIDHARAN
PULLIVAZHI SOUTH 4 SHAIBI RAJAN
PULLUVAZHI NORTH 2 JOY VELLANJIYIL
PULLUVAZHI WEST 1 ELDHO MATHEW
RAYAMANGALAM NORTH 1 ELSY
VAIKKARA 5 BASE PAUL
VALAYANCHIRANGARA 2 VIJI SHAJEEV (AMBILY SHAJEEV)
VATTAYKKATTUPADI 1 P.K ANAS
UDF – 6 LDF – 14 BJP+ – 0
Sreemoolanagaram Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHOWARA 2 SHERLY SONY
EDANAD 2 SINDHU PARAPPURAM
KALLAYAM 1 ALPHONSA(ANCY VARGHESE)
PARATHETTA 1 N. C. USHAKUMARI
PRASANNAPURAM 3 BIJU KAITHOTTUNGAL
SOUTH VELLARAPPILLY 1 ANJU SHINE PUTHANPURAKKAL
SREEBHOOTHAPURAM EAST 3 E. K. SHANMUKHAN
SREEBHOOTHAPURAM WEST 4 HAJIRA NAZAR
SREEMOOLANAGARAM EAST 1 K. P. ANOOP
SREEMOOLANAGARAM NORTH 4 V .V. SEBASTIAN
SREEMOOLANAGARAM SOUTH 3 SHEEJA REJI
THETTALY 4 MANJU NAVAS
THIRUVYRANIKKULAM 1 M. K. KALADHARAN
THRIKKANIKKAVU 3 RESHMY MOHANDAS
THRIPRAYAR 3 SULAIMAN PUTHUVANKUNNU
VELLARAPILLY 3 K. C. MARTIN
UDF – 9 LDF – 6 BJP+ – 0
Thirumaradi Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
KAKOOR NORTH 3 SAJU JOHN
KAKOOR SOUTH 4 SMITHA BAIJU
MANNATHOOR EAST 2 RENJITH SIVARAMAN
MANNATHOOR NORTH 3 LISSY REJI
MANNATHOOR WEST 1 JOHNSON VARGHESE
OLIYAPPURAM EAST 1 MERCY GEORGE
OLIYAPPURAM NORTH 2 PUSHPALATHA RAJU (SHANTY)
OLIYAPPURAM SOUTH 3 PRASANTH PRABHAKARAN
OLIYAPPURAM WEST 3 O.N VIJAYAN
THIRUMARADI EAST 3 REMA MURALEEDHARAKAIMAL
THIRUMARADI NORTH 2 MAYA K.S
THIRUMARADI SOUTH 4 K.R PRAKASHAN
THIRUMARADI WEST 2 LISSY RAJAN
UDF – 4 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Thiruvaniyoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHEMMANADU NORTH 1 AJI ( AJITHA MANI)
CHEMMANADU SOUTH 2 LISY ALEX
KAKKADU 3 REJI ELLICKAPARAMBIL
KANNYATTU NIRAPPU 3 REJI P YOHANNAN
KOKKAPPILLY 1 AJI
MAMALA 1 JESSY SABU
MARANGATTULLY 1 C T ABHILASH
MATTAKKUZHI -VENMANI 2 K C PAULOSE
MONAPPILLY 3 SANAL KUMAR
MURIYAMANGALAM EAST 3 SARADA GOPALAKRISHNAN
PAZHUKKAMATTOM 1 KOCHURANI VARGHESE
THIRUVANIYOOR CITY 3 BABY VARGHESE
THIRUVANIYOOR SOUTH 1 GEETHA NARAYANAN NAIR
VANDIPETTA 3 I V SHAJI
VENKIDA MARANGATTULLY 2 M M PATHROSE
VENNIKKULAM 1 OMANA RAMACHANDRAN
UDF – 3 LDF – 12 BJP+ – 0
Thuravoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AANAPPARA 4 T. T. POULOSE
KIDANGOOR 2 JOSEPH PARECKATTIL
KIDANGOOR EAST 1 LISSY MATHEW
KIDANGOOR NORTH 1 RAJI BINEESH
KIDANGOOR SOUTH 2 VINCY JOY
KIDANGOOR WEST 2 JINTO VARGHESE
PAZHOPPONGU 4 K . V. SANTHOSH PANICKER
PERINGAMPARAMBU 2 DHANYA BINU
SIVAJI PURAM 2 BINDU VALSAN
THALAKKOTTU PARAMBU 3 LATHA SIVAN
THURAVOOR TOWN 4 SILVY BAIJU
THURAVOOR WEST 1 TESSY POLY
VATHAKKAD 1 M. M. JAISON
YORDHANAPURAM 4 K. Y. VARGHESE
UDF – 5 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 1
Udayamperoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AMEDA 2 E S JAYAKUMAR
KANDANAD 5 REENA GEORGE
KANNEMPILLY 3 SAJU PONGALAYIL
KOCHUPALLY 4 JOHN JACOB (J.J)
KURUPPASSERY 2 GIRIJA VARADAN
MALEKADU 3 SHEENA SUNIL
MANKAYI KAVALA WEST 2 MINI DIVAKARAN
MUTHIRAPPARAMBU 4 C P SUNILKUMAR
NADAKKAVU 4 P V LOHITHAKSHAN
PERUMTRIKKOVIL 3 M K ANILKUMAR
POOTHOTTA 1 JAYA KESAVADAS
PUNNAKKAVELI 1 THULASI
PUTHENKAVU 3 REENA RAVEENDRAN
PUTHUKULANGARA 2 P C BINESH
THATTAM PARAMBU 3 T P SHAJI
THEKKAN PARAVOOR MARKET 2 SAJITHA SUNILKUMAR
THEREKKAL 1 USHA PAVITRAN
UDAYAMPEROOR 3 SHEEJA BABU
UDAYAMPEROOR MARKET 2 K S DEVARAJAN
VALIYAKULAM EAST 2 VINOD CHANDRAN
UDF – 16 LDF – 3 BJP+ – 0
Vadakkekara Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ANDIPPILLY KKAVU 1 RESHMA GOPI
CHETTIKKAD 3 SHEEBA AJAN
KATTATHURUTHU 3 M D MADHULAL
KOTTUVALLIKKADU 3 SIMLA E S
KOTTUVALLIKKADU WEST 3 SEENA SAJEEVAN
KUNJITHAI -WEST 1 C B BIJI
KUNJITHAI EAST 1 ANIL ELIAS
MADAPLATHURUTHU -SOUTH 2 VIJAYAMMA
MADAPLATHURUTHU- EAST 1 K P GOPINATH
MADAPLATHURUTHU-WEST 4 HOCHMIN MASTER
MALYANKARA NORTH 1 KRISHNAKUMAR
MALYANKARA SOUTH 3 LAISA ANIL
MOOTHAKUNNAM 1 DIPULAL
MURAVAN THURUTHU 2 K U JISHA
ORAVANTHURUTHU 1 MERCY SANILKUMAR
PALYATHURUTHU 1 K K GIREESH
THARAYILKAVALA 2 SREEDEVI SANOJ
THURUTHIPPURAM 1 PRAKASAN
VAVAKKAD 1 K M AMBROSE
VAVAKKAD -EAST 2 REMYA RAJEEV
UDF – 5 LDF – 11 BJP+ – 4
Vadavucode-Puthencruz Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ADOOR 3 M K RAVI
AMBALAMEDU 1 K K ASHOK KUMAR
BRAHMAPURAM 1 BEENA KURIAKOSE
F A C T 3 K P VISHAK
KANINADU 2 LISSY SLEEBA
KARIMUGAL NORTH 4 N V BENNY
KARIMUGAL SOUTH 2 PREETHI KRISHNAKUMAR
PEECHINGACHIRA 1 OMANA SHANMUKHAN
PULIYABALLIMUGAL 2 P K VELAYUDHAN
PUTHENCRUZ 2 AMBIKA NANDANAN
PUTTUMANUR 1 LISSY ALIAS
RAJARSHI 2 BENNY P P (PUTHENVEETIL)
RAMALOOR 2 MARY POULOSE
VADAVUCODE 2 T K PAUL (POLLACHAN)
VADAYAMBATHUMALA 3 SOPHY ISACC
VARIKKOLI 4 MANJU VIJAYADHARAN
VELOOR 2 LEENA MATHEW
UDF – 8 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Valakom Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
AVUNDA 5 A. SOMAN AYAKKATTU
BATHANIPPADI 1 BINDHU GEORGE
CHERIYA OORAYAM 2 DIBU .C. JOHN
GANAPATHI 3 P .M. MADANAN
KADATHI 1 LEELA BABU
KUNNAKKAL 1 JACOB PAULOSE(YACOB .P. VATTAMTHATTEL)
MANAKKAPADI 3 SUJATHA SATHEESAN
MEKKADAMBU 2 ELDHO ULAHANNAN (BABU VELIYATHU)
PALANATTIKAVALA 2 P.A .RAJU PALLATHU
PEECHAD 2 RAJITHA SUDHAKARAN
POTTUMUKAL 3 R. RAMAN VATTAKKATTU
RAKKAD 3 SEEMA ASOKAN
SAKTHIPURAM 3 DEEPTHI MANOJ
VALAKAM 2 SHEELA MATHAI
UDF – 5 LDF – 8 BJP+ – 1
Varapetty Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ELANGAVAM 3 SAVITHA SREEKANTH
INCHOOR 2 MATHEW. K. ISSAC (SHAJI)
INCHOOR EAST 2 NIRMALA MOHANAN
KAKKATTOOR 1 BINDU SASI
KOZHIPPILLY 2 DIANA NOBY KOTTAM
KOZHIPPILLY SOUTH 2 MOHANAN VELAYUDHAN (P. V. MOHANAN)
KOZHIPPLIIY EAST 2 ANGEL MARY JOBY
KUDAMUNDA 1 CHERIAN DEVASSY
MYLOOR 1 UMAIBA NASAR
PIDAVOOR 1 ANSI HARIS
VARAPPETTY EAST 2 K.A. BINOD
VARAPPETTY NORTH 1 SREEKALA (SREEKALA TEACHER)
VARAPPETTY SOUTH 3 BALAKRISHNAN NAIR (BALAKRISHNAN.) A.S
UDF – 6 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 0
Varapuzha Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHETTIBHAGAM TOWN 1 VALSALA BALAN
CHIRAKKAKAM NORTH 2 ELSAMMA JOY
CHIRAKKAKAM SOUTH 1 JAISON.P.T
CHIRAKKAKAMPADY 1 GEETHA MOHANAN
DEVASWOMPADAM 2 M.G.RAJU
MANNAMTHURUTH 3 K.S.MUHAMMED
MUTTINAKAM NORTH 2 KOCHURANI JOSEPH
MUTTINAKAM SOUTH 3 SHAIJI LIJO
PUTHENPALLY NORTH 2 JOSEMON PUTHUSSERY
PUTHENPALLY SOUTH 3 JOMON.T.J
THEVARKADU 1 NIKHIL NALAN
THUNDATHUM KADAVU HEAD QUARTERS 2 MINI JOSE
THUNDATHUM KADAVU SOUTH 3 JOSEPH.T.A(BIJU AUSTIN)
THUNDATHUMKADAVU NORTH 2 T.P.POLY
VARAPPUZHA NORTH 2 LIMA JOY
VARAPPUZHA SOUTH 2 SHERLY JOHNSON PUNATHIL
UDF – 9 LDF – 4 BJP+ – 2
Vazhakkulam Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHEMBARKKI 1 KRISHNAKUMAR
CHERUVELIKKUNU 3 NISHA ALIYAR
KALLELI 2 FAISAL C A
KANAMPARAMBU 4 P K MANI
KAYIPOORIKKARA 2 A S KADARKUNJU APPICHAPARAMBIL
KUNNATHUKKARA 3 SAROJINI SHANKARAN
KUTHIRAPARAMBU 2 NASEER KAKKANATTIL
MANAYKKAMOOLA 3 K S JAYAPRASAD (JAYU)
MANJAPETTY 1 FATHIMA JABBAR THACHAYIL
MARAMPALLY 3 SAMIJA
MOULOODPURA 4 SAJINA SIDHEEK
MUDIKKAL 2 SANITHA RAHEEM
MULLANKUNNU 1 SHAMNAD V M
NADAKKAVU 3 A M MUHAMMEDKUNJU
PALLI KAVALA 3 SAFIYA RAHMAN
PALLIPRAM 4 SHEREENA BASHEER
SOUTH EZHIPRAM 5 P M NASAR
SOUTH VAZHAKKULAM 3 SREEDEVI
THADIYITTAPARAMBU 3 VIJI SUNNY
VANCHINADU 1 V C CHANDRAN
UDF – 7 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 2
Vengola Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
ALLAPRA 2 MERLY ROY
ARAKKAPADI 3 SHIBI ELDHO
AYYANCHIRANGARA 1 JISHA TEACHER
CHUNDAMALAPPURAM 3 SANI OUGEN
KANDANTHARA 4 SHAMIDA SHEREEF
MALAYAMPURATHUPADI 4 RAHMA JALAL
MAROTTICHUVADU 4 RAMLA SHAMEER
MINI KAVALA 3 SUBAIDA JALEEL
NEDUMTHODU 7 M.M RAHIM
PALAYIKUNNU 1 DHANYA LEJU
PATHIPALAM 4 ADV. K.M SHAMSUDEEN
PERIYAR NAGAR 5 SWATHY RAJIKUMAR
PERUMANI 4 ELDHO MOSESS
PONJASSERY 1 ANEESA ISMILE
POOMALA 3 M.A SALIM
SALEM 4 K.N RAMAKRISHNAN
TANK CITY 3 ASHOKAN.K
THANDEKAD 5 MUKTHAR P.A
THOTTAPPADANPADI 2 C.V MUHAMMADALI
VALAKKARA 3 SUBASH BABU
VARIKKAAD 3 SHYLAJA.K.PILLAI (SHYLA)
VENGOLA 2 M.B JOY (MADATHIL)
VETTIKKATUKUNNU 2 SOUDA SAJEEV
UDF – 11 LDF – 10 BJP+ – 0
Vengoor Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHOORATHODU 2 LEENA JOY
IDATHURUTH 3 SHEEBA CHACKAPPAN
KAIPPILLY 3 T. G. POULOSE
KANNAMPARAMBU 4 M A SHAJI
KODAMPILLY 2 SUDHEESH BALAN
KOMBANAD 3 SABU K VARGHESE
KRARIYELY 1 THANKAMANI RAVI
MECKAPPALA 3 M. U MOHANAN
MUNIPPAARA 2 PREETHY BIJU
NEDUNGAPRA 3 BIJU
PANAMKUZHY 2 ANTO PAUL
PANIELY 2 BIJI AJIKUMAR
PUTHUMANA 1 PRIYA TOMSON
VAKKUVALLY 1 AMBILY JOHN
VENGOOR 1 BEENA POULOSE
UDF – 6 LDF – 9 BJP+ – 0
Marady Grama Panchayat
Ward CanCode Name
CHANGALIMATTAM 2 LATHA SIVAN
EAST MARADI 2 K.U BABY
KANDAMCHIRA 1 BINDU BABY
KAYANAD 1 REMA RAMAKRISHNAN
MANGAMPRA 3 VALSALA BINDUKKUTTAN
MANIYANKALLU 2 BINU SKARIA
MANJIRIPPADI 3 SAJU KUNNAPPILLY
MARADI CENTRAL 3 MURALI SASI
MELAKUNNU 2 SHANTY ABRAHAM
NORTH MARADI 2 JANCY ROY
PARATHATTAL 1 DAISY JOSE
THAIKKAVU 1 BABU THATTARKUNNEL
THEVARKKAD 2 VIPIN DAS
UDF – 6 LDF – 7 BJP+ – 0